Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Alexie, Sherman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Alexie, Sherman Indian Killer (1st/1st)
Atlantic Monthly Press 1996 087113652X / 9780871136527 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.8 x 5.8 Inches; 420 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 34.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Alexie, Sherman Reservation Blues
Grand Central Publishing 1996 0446672351 / 9780446672351 Paperback Very Good 
0.94 x 7.95 x 5.2 Inches; 320 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed for the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Alexie, Sherman Reservation Blues
Atlantic Monthly Press 1995 0871135949 / 9780871135940 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Signed by Author
0.8 x 9 x 6 Inches; 306 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. ; Signed by Author 
Price: 89.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alexie, Sherman The Lone Ranger and Tonto Fistfight in Heaven
Perennial 1994 0060976241 / 9780060976248 Paperback Very Good 
0.62 x 8.04 x 5.34 Inches; 240 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. **Cover image may differ from stock photo. We may have the Uncorrected Proof copy as well. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alexie, Sherman The Lone Ranger and Tonto Fistfight in Heaven (Signed)
Perennial 1994 0060976241 / 9780060976248 Paperback Very Good Signed by Author
0.62 x 8.04 x 5.34 Inches; 240 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. **Cover image may differ from stock photo. We may have the Uncorrected Proof copy as well. ; Signed by Author 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alexie, Sherman The Summer of Black Widows
Hanging Loose Press 1996 1882413342 / 9781882413348 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
0.4 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 139 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed for the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Alexie, Sherman The Toughest Indian in the World
Atlantic Monthly Press 2000 0871138018 / 9780871138019 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.5 x 5.75 Inches; 238 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed for the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 37.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Alexie, Sherman The Toughest Indian in the World (Uncorrected Proof)
Atlantic Monthly Press 2000 0871138018 / 9780871138019 Advance Review Copy Softcover Near Fine 
1 x 8.3 x 5.7 Inches; 238 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 72.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alexie, Sherman on Aedenstclair.com
Alexie, Sherman on Agreatbookshop.com
Alexie, Sherman on Ainsworthbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Alongthewaybooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Areadershaven.com
Alexie, Sherman on Baileybooks.ca
Alexie, Sherman on Barharborbookshop.com
Alexie, Sherman on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Alexie, Sherman on Boardsandwraps.com
Alexie, Sherman on Bookcastleonline.com
Alexie, Sherman on Bookresq.com
Alexie, Sherman on Booksagain.net
Alexie, Sherman on Booksformissions.com
Alexie, Sherman on Booksforyou.us
Alexie, Sherman on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Central-bookexchange.com
Alexie, Sherman on Cmereadbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Coconutrosebooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Deansbookstore.com
Alexie, Sherman on Dejalubookstore.com
Alexie, Sherman on Eveningstarbooks.net
Alexie, Sherman on Flowerbarn1.com
Alexie, Sherman on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Alexie, Sherman on Joyofbooks.net
Alexie, Sherman on Lastearthdistro.net
Alexie, Sherman on Magusbooksseattle.com
Alexie, Sherman on Marvinminkler.com
Alexie, Sherman on Mokadabooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Nomadestore.com
Alexie, Sherman on Opcit.com
Alexie, Sherman on Peerlessbookstore.com
Alexie, Sherman on Prairiecreekbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Pribooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Quercusbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Readitagain1.com
Alexie, Sherman on Sackofbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Alexie, Sherman on Skylarkerbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Store.bookswithapast.com
Alexie, Sherman on Tatteredjacket.com
Alexie, Sherman on Thelibertybookshop.com
Alexie, Sherman on Trentsbookshelf.com
Alexie, Sherman on Used.orcabooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Wordmerchantbooks.com
Alexie, Sherman on Youronlinebookstore.com







Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to williams@wildsageemporium.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie