Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. American Short Fiction - No. 27 Vol. 7, Number 27, Fall, 1997
University of Texas 1997 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hillerman, Tony Coyote Waits (Signed 1st/1st)
Harpercollins 1990 0060163704 / 9780060163709 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Signed by Author
1.4 x 9.3 x 5.8 Inches; 292 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. **Cover image may differ from stock photo. ; Signed by Author 
Price: 223.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hillerman, Tony Hunting Badger
HarperCollins 1999 0060192895 / 9780060192891 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket 
WIth price sticker shadow on front cover. ; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 288 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hillerman, Tony Leaphorn & Chee - Inscribed. Three Classic Mysteries Featuring Lt. Joe Leaphorn and Officer Jim Chee : Skinwalkers/a Thief of Time/Talking God
Harpercollins 1992 0060169095 / 9780060169091 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
Near Fine in like pictorial dustwrapper, with rubbing. In protective Mylar cover. ; 1.68 x 9.58 x 6.45 Inches; 544 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. ; Signed by Author 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hillerman, Tony Sacred Clowns
Harpercollins 1993 006016767x / 9780060167677 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket 
With shadow of price sticker on front cover. ; 1.4 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 304 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hillerman, Tony Skeleton Man
HarperCollins 2004 0060563443 / 9780060563448 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Joe Leaphorn/Jim Chee Novels; 1.2 x 9 x 6 Inches; 256 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hillerman, Tony; Grado, Janet The Boy Who Made Dragonfly A Zuni Myth
University of New Mexico Press 1986 0826309100 / 9780826309105 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
0.3 x 7.8 x 5.5 Inches; 87 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hillerman, Tony The First Eagle
HarperCollins 1998 0060175818 / 9780060175818 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
; 1.1 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 288 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hillerman, Tony The Great Taos Bank Robbery And Other Indian Country Affairs
Univ of New Mexico Pr 1980 082630530x / 9780826305305 Paperback Good+ 
0.6 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 147 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. **Cover image may differ from stock photo. We may have the Uncorrected Proof copy as well. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hillerman, Tony The Mysterious West A Collection of Suspenseful Stories
Harpercollins 1994 0060177853 / 9780060177850 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Very Good in like pictorial dustwrapper, with remainder mark on bottom edge. ; 1.5 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 392 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hillerman, Tony; Greenberg, Martin The Tony Hillerman Companion A Comprehensive Guide to His Life and Work
Harpercollins 1994 0060170344 / 9780060170349 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ex-Library; 1.75 x 9.75 x 6.5 Inches; 384 pages; Carefully packaged and mailed to be the best arrival condition. Thank you for shopping with us. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Agreatbookshop.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Alongthewaybooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Areadershaven.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Baileybooks.ca
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Beecreekbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Bestmediadeal.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Bkends.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Boardsandwraps.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Booklionshop.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Bookresq.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Booksagain.net
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Bookyahoo.net
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Cmereadbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Deansbookstore.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Elsworthhob.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Joyofbooks.net
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Khbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Lakesidebooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Literaturopolis.net
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Massbaymedia.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Mokadabooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Moodybooks.net
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Mvfbooks.org
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Opcit.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Readitagain1.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Springstreetbooksri.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Tatteredjacket.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Tomesofmystery.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Trillionbooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Unclebooks.com
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Villagebooks.biz
Kruppa, Joseph E. (editor) , Hillerman Tony, Marmon, Silko, Leslie, Et Al. on Williamsbooks.ca







Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to williams@wildsageemporium.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie